Admin

Our Staff

 

Office Staff

Cheryl Stone, Attendance

84162

 

Laura Boulier, Bookkeeper

84198

 

Angie Barone, Secretary

84161

 

Mr. Robin Jarratt, Security

54043

 

Travis Estep, TST

84177

 

Clinic

Donna Gregorio, Nurse

84167

 

Holly Burgess, Clinic Assistant

84167

 

Guidance

Cheyenne Leon, Guidance

84172

 


Pre-K

Kelley Geller

54001

Kindergarten

Katelyn Paul

54003

Brandon Thompson

54002

Amy Ferris

54004

   

First Grade

Tracy Szczesniak

54011

Dana Maurice

54006

 

Katherine Kelly

54008

Second Grade

Mary McClaskey

54005

Rebecca Tillery

54007

Crystal Hodges

54009

Third Grade

Sonya Ramsey

54017

Tara (Ashlyn) Hadley

54018

 

Alex Colombrito

54019

 

Fourth Grade

Sonya Benshoff

54025

Michelle Rousselow

54027

 

 Jen Kjetland

 54024    

Fifth Grade

Tara St.Clair

54028

 

Debra Huggins

54029

Alexandra Burke

 54030    

Specialists

Don Burt

54033

 

Music

Erica Whitfield

54032

 

Art

Timothy Trask

54023

 

Instructional Technology Specialist

Kristen Proctor

54034

 

Reading Specialist

Nathanael Allison

84179

 

Library Media Specialist

Amber Estep

54022

Website

Gifted Resource

Tyler Connelly

54035

 

PE

Margaret Trejo

54023

 

Math Coach

Special Education

Miriam Norfolk

54010

 

Lora Willet

54016

 

Steve Anderson

54013

 

Sharon Helmke

54012

Website

Holly Davis

54021

 

Laura Beth Hollenzer

54012

Website

Melinda Ambrose

54020

 

Pam Sprouse

54015

Website

Rebecca Weise

54010

Website

 
Keyona Edwards

 54026    

Itinerants

Benji Tomassetti T/Thur

 

 

Strings

Dr. Suzy Farley

84173

 

Psychologist


 Lisa Lowman

 84173    SSW/VT

Kari Corson

84011

 

OT

Suzanne Johnson

84011

 

PT

Katherine Fedor

84011

 

ESL

Sabrina Diven

84022

 

PALS

Catharine Hall

 

 

PCST

Assistants

Susan Bruton

54001

 

Ann Long

54002

 

Margaret Gorham

54036

 

Nancy Jelderks

54036

 

Marcia Clothier

54023

 

Mrs. Root

54004

 

Robin Herbol

54013

 

Donna Davidson

54021

 

Pamela Pruitt

54020

 

Cristina Sarabia

54012

 

Mary-Ellen Davis

54026

 

Amy Simpson

54003

 

Lisa Snare

54010

 

Jennifer Ramiro

Library

 Library Media Assistant


Ann Waters

 54016    
 
Amanda Wegrecki

  Permanent Sub
 

Custodians

Chris Backus

84182

 

Head Day

Genetta Burkes

84182

 

Day

Emelita Pillega

84182

 

Night

De'Von Brown

84182

 

Head Night

Laudimer Buhain

84182

 

Night

Cafeteria

Janet Cser

84169

 

Cafeteria Manager

Michelle Sleister

 

 

Cafeteria Assistant

LilyBeth Mayor

 

 

Cafeteria Assistant

Elizabeth Bein

 

 

Cafeteria Monitor