Our Staff

 

Office Staff

Cheryl Stone

84162

Registrar

Laura Boulier

84198

Office Manager

Angie Barone

84161

Clerical

Travis Estep

84177

TST

Mr. Robin Jarratt

 54043  Security  

Clinic

Donna Gregorio

84167

Nurse

Sandra Morris

84167

Clinic Assistant

Guidance

Tammy Schubart

84172

 


Pre-K

Kelley Geller

54001

Crystal Hodges

 54002    

Kindergarten

Brandon Thompson

54003

Jessica Norris

54004

   
Valorie Sankey

54006    

First Grade

Dana Maurice

54005

 

Kim Peltonen

54007    

Katherine Kelly

54008

Second Grade

Lisa Cohen

54019

Holly Heckman

54017

Katy Peterson

54011

Third Grade

Sonya Ramsey

54021

Tara (Ashlyn) Hadley

54018

 

Alex Colombrito

54020

 

Fourth Grade

Danielle Phelan

54025

Michelle Rousselow

54027

 

Amber Estep

 54024    

Fifth Grade

Tara St.Clair

54028

 

Debra Huggins

54029

Alexandra Burke

 54030    

Specialists

Kay David

54033

Music

 

Erica Whitfield

54032

Art

 

Timothy Trask

54023

ITS

 

Kristen Proctor

54034

Reading Specialist

 

Nathanael Allison

84179

Library Media Specialist

 

Courtney Monroe

54022

Gifted Resource Teacher  

Tyler Connelly

54035

PE

 

Margaret Trejo

54023

Math Coach

 

Special Education

Ms. Laura Beth Hollenzer

54012

ECSE

Desiree Cieslak

 54010 ECSE  
Allison Bruffy

 54010 ECSE  

 Patricia Weiss

 54012  ECSE  

Lora Willet

54013

AAF

Ms. Alex Riker

54016

AAF

Margaret Lohse

54026

CC

Melinda Ambrose

 54009  CC

Pam Sprouse

54015

Speech



Jennifer McGee

 54015  Speech  
Keyona Edwards

 54026  CC  
Jacob Hall

 54009  CC  

Itinerants

Benji Tomassetti

T/Th

Strings

 

Dr. Suzy Farley

84173

Psychologist

 
Lisa Lowman

84173 Social Worker  

Kari Corson

54023

OT

 

Suzanne Johnson

54023

PT

 

Ms. Altina Suber

54014

ESL

 
 
Erin McCarthy

 
54014
 
BIS
 

Sabrina Diven

54022

PALS

 

Assistants

Susan Bruton

54001

Pre-K

 
Taylor Casey

 
54001
 
Pre-K
 

Ann Long

54003

K

Michelle Avants

 54004
K  
Michelle Barone

 54006  K  

Cristina Sarabia

 54010 ECSE  

Mrs. Root

 54012

ECSE

Robin Herbol

54009

CC

Donna Davidson 54009

CC

 
Rebecca Tillery

 
54026
 
CC
 

Cristina Sarabia

54012

ECSE

Ann Waters

54016

AAF

 Amanda Fisher

54020

AAF


Jennifer Ramiro

 
Library
 
LMA
 

 Laura Nyman

 
Perm. Sub
 
 
Margaret Gorham

 
54036
 
PE
 

 Nancy Jelderks


54036
 
PE
 
 
Esther Patrick

54036
 
 
.5 PE
 

Custodians

Lawrence Cooper

84182

Head Day

 

Brittany Randall

84182

Head Night

 

 Matthew Lakey

84182

Night  

Jonathan Lynch

84182

Night

 
 
Maria Elena Alverez
 
84182
 
Day
 

Cafeteria

Janet Cser

84169

Cafeteria Manager

 

 Floater

 

Cafeteria Assistant

 

LilyBeth Mayor

 

Cafeteria Assistant

 
Esther Patrick            

 

Cafeteria Monitor